Vylosovanie V. liga JUH
4. 7. 2010
Rozpis zápasov v sezóne 2010/2011
I. kolo (01.08.2010) |
|
Trstice |
- |
Tomašikovo |
01.08.2010 |
Ohrady |
- |
Králová nad Váhom |
01.08.2010 |
Okoč-Sokolec |
- |
Trhová Hradská |
01.08.2010 |
Močenok |
- |
Šintava |
01.08.2010 |
Lehnice |
- |
Orechová Potôň |
01.08.2010 |
Zlaté Klasy |
- |
Čierna Voda |
01.08.2010 |
Váhovce |
- |
Vinohrady n/Váhom |
01.08.2010 |
Tešedíkovo |
- |
Vlčany |
01.08.2010 |
II. kolo (08.08.2010) |
|
Trstice |
- |
Tešedíkovo |
08.08.2010 |
Vlčany |
- |
Váhovce |
08.08.2010 |
Vinohrady n/Váhom |
- |
Zlaté Klasy |
08.08.2010 |
Čierna Voda |
- |
Lehnice |
08.08.2010 |
Orechová Potôň |
- |
Močenok |
08.08.2010 |
Šintava |
- |
Okoč-Sokolec |
08.08.2010 |
Trhová Hradská |
- |
Ohrady |
08.08.2010 |
Tomašikovo |
- |
Králová nad Váhom |
08.08.2010 |
III. kolo (15.08.2010) |
|
Králová nad Váhom |
- |
Trhová Hradská |
15.08.2010 |
Ohrady |
- |
Šintava |
15.08.2010 |
Okoč-Sokolec |
- |
Orechová Potôň |
15.08.2010 |
Močenok |
- |
Čierna Voda |
15.08.2010 |
Lehnice |
- |
Vinohrady n/Váhom |
15.08.2010 |
Zlaté Klasy |
- |
Vlčany |
15.08.2010 |
Váhovce |
- |
Trstice |
15.08.2010 |
Tešedíkovo |
- |
Tomašikovo |
15.08.2010 |
IV. kolo (22.08.2010) |
|
Tešedíkovo |
- |
Váhovce |
22.08.2010 |
Trstice |
- |
Zlaté Klasy |
22.08.2010 |
Vlčany |
- |
Lehnice |
22.08.2010 |
Vinohrady n/Váhom |
- |
Močenok |
22.08.2010 |
Čierna Voda |
- |
Okoč-Sokolec |
22.08.2010 |
Orechová Potôň |
- |
Ohrady |
22.08.2010 |
Šintava |
- |
Králová nad Váhom |
22.08.2010 |
Tomašikovo |
- |
Trhová Hradská |
22.08.2010 |
V. kolo (29.08.2010) |
|
Trhová Hradská |
- |
Šintava |
29.08.2010 |
Králová nad Váhom |
- |
Orechová Potôň |
29.08.2010 |
Ohrady |
- |
Čierna Voda |
29.08.2010 |
Okoč-Sokolec |
- |
Vinohrady n/Váhom |
29.08.2010 |
Močenok |
- |
Vlčany |
29.08.2010 |
Lehnice |
- |
Trstice |
29.08.2010 |
Zlaté Klasy |
- |
Tešedíkovo |
29.08.2010 |
Váhovce |
- |
Tomašikovo |
29.08.2010 |
VI. kolo (05.09.2010) |
|
Váhovce |
- |
Zlaté Klasy |
05.09.2010 |
Tešedíkovo |
- |
Lehnice |
05.09.2010 |
Trstice |
- |
Močenok |
05.09.2010 |
Vlčany |
- |
Okoč-Sokolec |
05.09.2010 |
Vinohrady n/Váhom |
- |
Ohrady |
05.09.2010 |
Čierna Voda |
- |
Králová nad Váhom |
05.09.2010 |
Orechová Potôň |
- |
Trhová Hradská |
05.09.2010 |
Tomašikovo |
- |
Šintava |
05.09.2010 |
VII. kolo (12.09.2010) |
|
Šintava |
- |
Orechová Potôň |
12.09.2010 |
Trhová Hradská |
- |
Čierna Voda |
12.09.2010 |
Králová nad Váhom |
- |
Vinohrady n/Váhom |
12.09.2010 |
Ohrady |
- |
Vlčany |
12.09.2010 |
Okoč-Sokolec |
- |
Trstice |
12.09.2010 |
Močenok |
- |
Tešedíkovo |
12.09.2010 |
Lehnice |
- |
Váhovce |
12.09.2010 |
Zlaté Klasy |
- |
Tomašikovo |
12.09.2010 |
VIII. kolo (19.09.2010) |
|
Zlaté Klasy |
- |
Lehnice |
19.09.2010 |
Váhovce |
- |
Močenok |
19.09.2010 |
Tešedíkovo |
- |
Okoč-Sokolec |
19.09.2010 |
Trstice |
- |
Ohrady |
19.09.2010 |
Vlčany |
- |
Králová nad Váhom |
19.09.2010 |
Vinohrady n/Váhom |
- |
Trhová Hradská |
19.09.2010 |
Čierna Voda |
- |
Šintava |
19.09.2010 |
Tomašikovo |
- |
Orechová Potôň |
19.09.2010 |
IX. kolo (26.09.2010) |
|
Orechová Potôň |
- |
Čierna Voda |
26.09.2010 |
Šintava |
- |
Vinohrady n/Váhom |
26.09.2010 |
Trhová Hradská |
- |
Vlčany |
26.09.2010 |
Králová nad Váhom |
- |
Trstice |
26.09.2010 |
Ohrady |
- |
Tešedíkovo |
26.09.2010 |
Okoč-Sokolec |
- |
Váhovce |
26.09.2010 |
Močenok |
- |
Zlaté Klasy |
26.09.2010 |
Lehnice |
- |
Tomašikovo |
26.09.2010 |
X. kolo (03.10.2010) |
|
Lehnice |
- |
Močenok |
03.10.2010 |
Zlaté Klasy |
- |
Okoč-Sokolec |
03.10.2010 |
Váhovce |
- |
Ohrady |
03.10.2010 |
Tešedíkovo |
- |
Králová nad Váhom |
03.10.2010 |
Trstice |
- |
Trhová Hradská |
03.10.2010 |
Vlčany |
- |
Šintava |
03.10.2010 |
Vinohrady n/Váhom |
- |
Orechová Potôň |
03.10.2010 |
Tomašikovo |
- |
Čierna Voda |
03.10.2010 |
XI. kolo (10.10.2010) |
|
Čierna Voda |
- |
Vinohrady n/Váhom |
10.10.2010 |
Orechová Potôň |
- |
Vlčany |
10.10.2010 |
Šintava |
- |
Trstice |
10.10.2010 |
Trhová Hradská |
- |
Tešedíkovo |
10.10.2010 |
Králová nad Váhom |
- |
Váhovce |
10.10.2010 |
Ohrady |
- |
Zlaté Klasy |
10.10.2010 |
Okoč-Sokolec |
- |
Lehnice |
10.10.2010 |
Močenok |
- |
Tomašikovo |
10.10.2010 |
XII. kolo (17.10.2010) |
|
Močenok |
- |
Okoč-Sokolec |
17.10.2010 |
Lehnice |
- |
Ohrady |
17.10.2010 |
Zlaté Klasy |
- |
Králová nad Váhom |
17.10.2010 |
Váhovce |
- |
Trhová Hradská |
17.10.2010 |
Tešedíkovo |
- |
Šintava |
17.10.2010 |
Trstice |
- |
Orechová Potôň |
17.10.2010 |
Vlčany |
- |
Čierna Voda |
17.10.2010 |
Tomašikovo |
- |
Vinohrady n/Váhom |
17.10.2010 |
XIII. kolo (24.10.2010) |
|
Vinohrady n/Váhom |
- |
Vlčany |
24.10.2010 |
Čierna Voda |
- |
Trstice |
24.10.2010 |
Orechová Potôň |
- |
Tešedíkovo |
24.10.2010 |
Šintava |
- |
Váhovce |
24.10.2010 |
Trhová Hradská |
- |
Zlaté Klasy |
24.10.2010 |
Králová nad Váhom |
- |
Lehnice |
24.10.2010 |
Ohrady |
- |
Močenok |
24.10.2010 |
Okoč-Sokolec |
- |
Tomašikovo |
24.10.2010 |
XIV. kolo (31.10.2010) |
|
Okoč-Sokolec |
- |
Ohrady |
31.10.2010 |
Močenok |
- |
Králová nad Váhom |
31.10.2010 |
Lehnice |
- |
Trhová Hradská |
31.10.2010 |
Zlaté Klasy |
- |
Šintava |
31.10.2010 |
Váhovce |
- |
Orechová Potôň |
31.10.2010 |
Tešedíkovo |
- |
Čierna Voda |
31.10.2010 |
Trstice |
- |
Vinohrady n/Váhom |
31.10.2010 |
Tomašikovo |
- |
Vlčany |
31.10.2010 |
XV. kolo (07.11.2010) |
|
Vlčany |
- |
Trstice |
07.11.2010 |
Vinohrady n/Váhom |
- |
Tešedíkovo |
07.11.2010 |
Čierna Voda |
- |
Váhovce |
07.11.2010 |
Orechová Potôň |
- |
Zlaté Klasy |
07.11.2010 |
Šintava |
- |
Lehnice |
07.11.2010 |
Trhová Hradská |
- |
Močenok |
07.11.2010 |
Králová nad Váhom |
- |
Okoč-Sokolec |
07.11.2010 |
Ohrady |
- |
Tomašikovo |
07.11.2010 |
|